Näyttelytuloksia

Sound’s Sweet Sunny

Kuva: Anne Tuominen

2005

* Seinäjoki KV 23.10.05 ROP-pentu / Ulla Eriksson

* HKI KV V-05 17.12.05 JUN EH / Ulla Bergh-Persson

* HKI KV PMV-05 18.12.05 JUK 4 ERI  / Lena Eskills

2006

* Vaasa 29.04.06 EH 1 / Per-Erik Wallin

* Mänttä 04.06.06 EH / Elena Ruskovaara

* HKI KV EUV-06 10.06.06 EH / Carlos Fernandez Renau

* Tuuri 17.06.06 EH 3 / Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

* Ylivieska 02.07.06 ERI 1 / Lena Eskills

* Saarijärvi 22.07.06 H / Hilkka Salohalla

2007

* Pori 28.07.07 ERI 2 / Pedro Sanches Delerue

* Nokia 18.08.07 ERI 3 / Birgita Kremser

* Oulu KV 06.10.07 EH 4 / Lena Danker

2008

* Tuuri 08.06.08 H / Elina Haapaniemi

* Ylivieska 20.07.08 EH / Rita Kandike-Skandina

* Pori 27.07.08 ERI 4 /Francisco Salvador-Janeiro

* Nokia 09.08.08 AVK 1  PN 3 SERT / Gabriela Ridarcikova

* Seinäjoki KV 25.10.08 EH / Ingela Nilsson


High-Glade’s Dina Daylight

 

2008

* Ylivieska 20.07.08 PK 3 / Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa

* Pori 26.07.08 PK 1 ROP-Pentu / Francisco Salvador Janeiro

* Nokia 09.08.08 PK 2 KP / Gabriela Ridarcikova

* Seinäjoki 25.10.08 JUK 2 ERI / Ingela Nilsson

* Jyväskylä 22.11.08 JUN EH / Karin Hedberg

* HKI KV V-08 13.12.08 JUN EH / John Walsh

2010

*Alavus 30.01.10 AVK 1 PN 2 SERT / Elena Ruskovaara

2011

* Vaasa 09.04.11 AVK 3 / Madon Des

2012

* Pori 19.05.2012 AVK1 PN1 SERT  VSP / Nebojsa Savicic

* Töysä (Tuuri) 10.06.12 AVK2 PN3 / Rainer Vuorinen

Laukaa  30.06.12  AVK2 / Brace Andrew

* Kokkola 07.07.12 AVK1 PN3 SA , VARA CA / Liljekvist-Borg Eva

Seinäjoki 27.10.12 AVO H / Runder Kamp Pamela

2013

Ylivieska 20.07.13 AVK4 / Svarstad Birgitta

Pori 27.07.13 AVK1 PN4 SA VASERT / Delerue Pedro Sanches

Nokia 04.08.13 AVO EH / Palgi Mari

Seinäjoki 19.10.13 AVO ERI / Ahlman-Stockmari Tanya

 

 

 

    FI MVA  Pienenpolun Lady Ancelika

2009

* Kihniö 25.07.09 Juk 1 PN 2 SERT / Leila Kärkäs

* Pori KV 01.08.09 Juk 2 PN 4 VASERT / Juan Naveda

* Ikaalinen 15.08 09 Juk 1 EH / Annaliisa Heikkinen

* SKKY:n EN 30.08.09 Juk 1 ERI PN 2 VASERT / Ernie Paterson

* Seinäjoki 24.10.09 Juk 3 EH / Espen Engh

2010

* Vaasa KV 17.04.10 NUK 1 EH / Saija Juutilainen

* Tuuri KV 12.06.10 NUK 1 ERI PN 1 SERT ROP / Marja Talvitie

* Alajärvi 31.07.10 NUK 1 ERI PN 2 VASERT / Pekka Teini

* Nurmo 01.08.10 NUK 1 ERI PN 1 SERT ROP / Leila Kärkäs

* Jyväskylä KV 13.11.10 NUK 2 ERI / Robert Blumel

2011

* Parkano 05.02.11 AVO EH / Esa Ruotsalainen

* Vaasa 09.04.11 AVO EH / Cambell Ralf

2012

* Vaasa 14.04.12 Avo EH /Tuula Savolainen

* Töysä (Tuuri) 10.06.12 VSP SERT FI MVA / Matti Tuominen

2013

Ruovesi 01.04.13 VAL ERI / Marja Talvitie

*Vaasa 13.04.13 VAL ERI VAK2 / Susanne Wendell

*Töysä (Tuuri) 08.06.13 VAL ERI VAK3 / Tuula Plathan



 

Shetlanninlammaskoira ja Kleinspitz